Sherlock Holmes
5.2
·
5 Reviews
·
1908
Also known as Sherlock Holmes
Overview
Videos
Photos
Storyline
Also known as Sherlock Holmes
Released
11/20/1908
Director
Viggo Larsen
Genre
Mystery
Status
Released
Language
Danish
Production
Nordisk Film Denmark
Cast
Viggo Larsen
Sherlock Holmes
Gustav Lund
Moriarty
Holger-Madsen
Raffles
More like this
The Hound of the Baskervilles
7.3
Sherlock: Case of Evil
6.3
Sherlock Holmes Faces Death
6.9
The Adventure of Sherlock Holmes' Smarter Brother
6
The Hound of the Baskervilles
6.5
Sherlock Holmes in Washington
6.8
Mr. Holmes
6.5
Young Sherlock Holmes
6.8
The Scarlet Claw
7
The Hound of the Baskervilles
7.1
Murder by Decree
6.3
Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Silk Stocking
6.4
The Hound of the Baskervilles
6.8
The Ritual Killer
5.8
Enola Holmes 3
6.7
Sherlock: The Abominable Bride
7.8
A Study in Terror
6.2
Miss Marple: The Murder at the Vicarage
6.7
Thirteen at Dinner
5.9
The House of Fear
6.9